Účastníci 2017

TýmČlenové
AbakusJan, Jirka R, Jirka S, Dagmara, Barbora
BAMBALETLenka Fenclová, Tomáš Ulrich, Lukáš Horák, Vojtěch Prušák
Bambalet BDominika Nováková, Štěpán Novák, Jan Kryštof, Martin Pospíšil
BřichonoŠciOndřej Hrách, Lucie Kohnerová, Jakub Zýka, Vojtěch Zetek, Petra Šantorová
Deset hemisférJakub Petr, Nora Prokešová, Karolína Šedová
Deus VultFlamer, Dagarik, Kwan
Divoké vousyVojta, Pif, Klárí, Tom
Dopijem a půjdemKubík, Mája, Pája, Míla, Monča
Fantastická čtyřka a Neuvěřitelný TomMichal Lehmann, Jaroslav Sajdl, Tomáš Gajdica
Fluffy MonstersHonza Debata, Ondra Slaďouš, Kuba Frčka, Jindra Kutálík, Jarda Drum'n'base
Humulus LupulusPavel Frydrych, Alice Frydrychová, Franta Fladung, Helča Krejčí, Štěpán Dlohoš
Indičtí běžciTomáš Berák, Zuzana Líbalová, Jan Pešta, Ondřej Mach, Pavel Jedlička
JedlíciLenka Blahová, Bobule, Filip, Eliška
Ještěrčata z trolejbusuJana, Jitka, Deni, Honza, Pavel
KalamitaMiloš, Kendy
KanárciAddam, Verča, Ondřej, Peťa
Klokani chápavíJŠ, RT, JT, LT, MK
Kuře na paprice.Tomáš, Tomáš, Martin, Jirka
Logic EnginesVašek Rada, Lenka Švarcová, Petr Havránek, Alena Nová
LominoMichal, Katka, Tichy, Michal, Anička
Megafrajerští superkrutoři s ultimátním nasazenímVykač, Máta, Kocour
MX1Jan Heller, Věra Hellerová, Vojtěch Nováček, Andrea Varáčková, Jan Škoda
MXAVáclav Soukup, Martin Ohera
Night WatchJosef Kraus, Lenka Štádlerová, Ondřej Znojil
PilníciMartina Řezníčková, Jan Řezníček, Jitka Baslová, Tomáš Přinda
Pomalý TornádoJiří Mantlík, Kája Rezková
Pomi´s GangAdél, Veru, Pomi, Danča, Zemič
Pozlacené vidličky a stříbrné nožeMilan, KWak, Tomáš, Zuzka
Přírodní katastrofaEva, Marek, Tomáš, Bob, Janina
Psí vojáciBrejchy, Martin, Jarka, Karel
Rozum v hrstiŠárka, Jana, Petr, Štěpánka, Nikola
Sarcastic FourDave, Kačka, Verča, Kuba, Fido
Seda strelkaMartin Jonas, Barbora Cimlerova, Pavel Prucha, Jana Tomkova, Hana Troppova
Set sail for failMikuláš Zelinka, Anna Martincová, Honza Mikel, Marie Dovrtělová
SeveřaniJaroslav Hoffmann, Hana Hoffmannová, Barbora Van Wesemaelová, Albert Van Wesemael
SmrkurkyFuller, Šimr, Mařát, Voky
Svinský BobJan Matějka, Eva Kohoutová
Šejk za 5Martin Hamáček, Michael Hrabě, Vilém Štěpánek
The Gods on a tripMatěj, Bud, TT
The Š TeamJan Svoboda, Adéla Langová, Eleonora Krůtová, Filip Novotný, Jarda Hradil
Tři a pesLukáš Vlček, Verča Mrázová, Terka Pavlíčková, Lada Vlčková, Verča Lukešová
Turbomyšikuthy, Hanka, Adam, Lucka, Ivka
Tým týmůEva Wagnerová, Karel Wagner, Roman Arnold, Martin Beneš, Roman Janda
Výborné tykveList, Gizo, Matěj, Majlen, Paty
YM(A)GINEHankaH, gapa, Vašek, Lomi, Dejv
ZootropolisZuzi, Péťa, Ondra, Klárka, Matěj