Účastníci 2016

Jméno týmůČlenové
225Jan, Alexandra,
1435 mmJana Kotásková, Tomáš Adamec, Jiří Kadlec, Čeněk Kožnar, Tomáš Hronek
4+1Monika Koutná, Adéla Khásová, Veronika Khásová, Eva Pánková, Michal Šatra
A234Vojtěch Polívka, Kristýna Švecová, Anežka Švecová, Josef Švec, Dalibor Pátek
AbakusJan, Jirka, Barbora, Dagmara, Martin
Ani si nesedámeHonza Böhm, Danka Kuruczová
BambaletLenka Fenclová, Lukáš Horák, Tomáš Ulrich
Bílí vlciJakub Zahrádka, Veronika Šilhavá, Barbora Soukupová, Kamila Růžičková
Deset hemisférJan Petr, Nora Prokešová, Jakub Petr, Amálie Vystavělová, Gábina Hladká
Divocí vousiVojta Ettler, Ondřej Flaškinet, Pif Zbytovský, Martin Rexa, Lucie Kohnerová
Dopijem a půjdem + HŘÍBALJakub Viktora, Markéta Huspeková, Václav, Helena
DragonflyLenka Blahová, Václav Svoboda, Anna Krůtová, Filip Hůlek, Veronika Božičová
Fantastická Čtyřka a Neuvěřitelný TomMichal Lehmann, Robert Šnajdr, Robin Rudle, Jaroslav Sajdl, Tomáš Gajdica
Fluffy MonstersJaroslav Buben, Ondřej Süsser, Emil, Pepa
homazumiMartin Jakob, Miroslava Jakob, Zuzana Binková, Jan Rajnoha, Marie Kučerová
Humulus LupulusPavel Frydrych, Štěpán Dlohoš, Markéta Dlohošová, Helena Krejčí, František Fladung
Indičtí běžciTomáš Berák, Jan Pešta, Pavel Jedlička, Zuzana Líbalová, Ondřej Mach
Ještěrčata z trolejbusuJana Hartlová, Jan Hluchý, Pavel Hartl, Jitka Fürbacherová, Denisa Tarantíková
Josef K.Jan Zápotocký, Veronika Zápotocká, Jan Kožíšek, David Fink, Tereza Regnerová
Kanonický divisorZuzana Líbalová, Jaroslav Líbal, Petr Vácha, Karel Vácha
Logic EnginesVašek Rada, Jarda Šídlo, Alena Nová, Olda Petřík, Petr Havránek
LominoMichal Kuneš, Michal Vávra, Katka, Tichy
Mroži v étheruZuzana Gruberová, Václav Volhejn, Tereza Javůrková, Anna Loučková, David Vokrouhlický
MX1Jan Heller, Věra Hellerová, Jan Škoda, Andrea Varáčková
MXAJakub Pekař, Vojtěch Nováček, Aleš Buchnar, Václav Soukup
NaHRAněOndřej Fikar, Lukáš Beran, Alena Kopecká, Veronika Grešlová, Lenka Kožená
Nezakopneme 🙂Kačka Legátová, Hynek Šolar, Tom Peksa, Martin Ptáček
Night WatchJosef Kraus, Jiří Pek, Ondřej Znojil, Lenka Štádlerová
PoddubáciMartina Řezníčková, Jan Řezníček, Viktoria Sponiar, Tomáš Přinda, Jitka Baslová
Pravěké mohylyOndřej Valentík, Vilma Durdová, Barbora Fialová, Jiří Martan, Zdeněk Fiala
PřáteléEliška Smetanová, Bohumil Sadílek, Kateřina Svobodová
Psí vojáciVladimír Brejcha, Martin Mašek, Jaroslava Berková, Jaroslav Meruna, Karel Vileta
Sarcastic FourDavid Řežábek, Zdeněk Hlavsa, Jan Basl, Jáchym Vašíček
SmrkurkaEliška Smržová, Jan Smrž, Magda Vokurková, Zdeněk Vokurka
Sugestivní pohledDušan Goll, Radka Halířová, Vít Šašek, Jan Krupička, Diana Študentová
Šedá střelkaMartin Jonáš, Barbora Cimlerová, Ondřej Rott, Hana Troppová, Jana Tomková
Šejk za 5Martin Hamáček, Michael Hrabě, Vilém Štěpánek, Vincent Vega
Tenkrát poprvéŠárka, Štěpánka, Vašek, Hanka, Míša
The Gods on a tripMatěj, Bud, TT, Mr. Eko
The Š TeamAdéla Langová, Eleonora Krůtová, Jan Svoboda, Filip Novotný
TrdlaFrantišek, Pavla, Adam
Tři a PesLukáš, Veronika, Lada, Anička, Veronika Lukešová
TurbomyšiKuthy, Luboš, Adam, Lucka
Tým snůMichaela Jiřičná, Jakub Sládek
UžNejsmeBigynnersDavid, Anett, Káťa, Lída, Lukáš
Vandráci rokuJakub Muřín, Václav Hach, Kateřina Havlíčková, Jan Louda
Výborné tykveMartin Lazar, Michal Švamberg, Martin Junger, Kateřina Jungerová
VydřáciEliška Frantová, Martin Rubeš, Markéta Cubrová, Jiří Paidar
YM(A)GINEHana Horníková, Tomáš Honner, Václav Reithmaier, Lomi, Hana Šrámková
ZtracenciOndřej Tupý, Katka Vinšová, Pavel Polívka, Helena Polívková,